Archbishop Murphy High School
AMHS
Last updated:
5/1/2024 2:25 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Jan
15-21
st
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
15
8:00a
Field Rental - RUSH Soccer
6:00p
Facility Use - Youth Basketball
16
Martin Luther King Day NO SCHOOL
8:00a
Wrestling Practice
10:00a
Robotics Mtg
3:00p
Spring Musical Rehearsal
4:00p
Field Rental - RUSH Soccer
4:00p
Girls Basketball Practice
8:00p
Facility Use - Youth Basketball
17
8:00a
Black Day
9:35a
Study Hall
2:30p
Boys Soccer Interest Meeting
3:00p
Facility in Use
3:00p
Spring Musical Rehearsal
3:30p
Boys Swim vs. Bellingham
4:00p
Field Rental - RUSH Soccer
5:00p
Girls Basketball (JV) @ Cedar Park
5:00p
Girls Basketball (V) @ Cedar Park Christian (W 60-22)
6:00p
Wrestling vs. Jackson
8:00p
Facility Use - Youth Basketball
18
Relaxed Dress
Semester 1 Finals- Science (8-9:25AM) Theology (9:40-11:05AM) 2nd Science (11:40-1:05PM)
3:00p
Spring Musical Rehearsal
3:00p
Wrestling Practice
4:00p
Field Rental - RUSH Soccer
6:00p
Board Of Trustees Meeting
8:00p
Facility Use - Youth Basketball
9:00p
Field Rental - Olympic Soccer
19
Relaxed Dress
Semester 1 Finals- Math (8-9:25AM) English (9:40-11:04am) 2nd Math (11:40-1:05pm)
TBD
"I Scream"
3:00p
Facility in Use
3:00p
Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Spring Musical Rehearsal
4:00p
Field Rental - RUSH Soccer
5:00p
Wrestling @ Granite Falls
5:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
7:00p
Boys Basketball (C) @ Stanwood
8:00p
Facility Use - Youth Basketball
20
Relaxed Dress
Semester 1 Finals- SS/Health/Tech (8-9:25am) World Language (9:40-10:40am) 2nd SS (11-12:25pm)
12:00p
Robotics Mtg
3:00p
Spring Musical Rehearsal
3:00p
Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Boys Basketball (C) @ South Whidbey
5:00p
Boys Basketball (JV) @ South Whidbey
5:00p
Field Rental - Northside Eagles Rugby
5:00p
Girls Basketball (V) @ South Whidbey (W 58-25)
6:00p
Fine Arts Council Mtg.
6:45p
Boys Basketball (V) @ South Whidbey (W 57-47)
6:45p
Girls Basketball (JV) @ South Whidbey
7:00p
Gong Show
21
7:00a
Mock Trial @ Eastside Catholic
8:00a
Field Rental - RUSH Soccer
9:00a
Field Rental - RUSH Baseball
9:00a
International Student Excursion - Snoqualmie Pass
10:00a
Robotics Mtg
6:00p
Field Rental - Northside Eagles Rugby
9:00p
Field Rental - Olympic Soccer