Archbishop Murphy High School
AMHS
Last updated:
5/10/2024 10:21 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Mar
19-25
th
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
19
TBD
Mock Trial Team Dinner
8:00a
Field Rental - RUSH Soccer
9:00a
Field Rental - RUSH Baseball
1:00p
Field Rental - RUSH Baseball
6:00p
Facility Use - Youth Basketball
20
8:00a
Red Day
2:50p
Golf Practice (Rules Clinic)
3:00p
Boys Soccer Practice
3:00p
Robotics Mtg
3:15p
Track Practice
4:00p
Baseball (JV) vs Interlake (L 3-5)
4:00p
Girls Tennis Practice
4:00p
Softball vs. Seattle Prep (W 4-2)
4:30p
Baseball (V) @ Interlake (L 3-5)
5:30p
Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
Girls Basketball Banquet
7:30p
Field Rental - RUSH Soccer
21
Shadow Day Visit
8:00a
Black Day
9:35a
Club Meetings & Spring Sports Assembly
2:50p
Golf Practice
3:00p
Baseball Practice
3:15p
Track Practice
4:00p
Boys Soccer (JV) @ South Whidbey
4:00p
Softball @ Lake Stevens (L 4-18)
5:00p
Lacrosse @ Lynden
6:00p
Boys Soccer (V) @ South Whidbey (W 3-0)
22
6:00a
Girls Tennis Practice
8:00a
Red Day
2:50p
Golf Practice
3:00p
Boys Soccer Practice
3:00p
Robotics Mtg
3:15p
Track Practice
3:30p
Girls Tennis at Kings
4:00p
Baseball (JV) @ Cedarcrest
4:00p
Baseball (V) vs. Cedarcrest (W 11-1)
5:30p
Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
Rice Bowl Activity - Bunco Night
7:30p
Field Rental - RUSH Soccer
23
9:25a
Black Day
9:25a
Late Start - 7:30am Professional Dev. Mtg. No "0" Period Classes Begin at 9:25am
3:00p
Baseball Practice
3:00p
Boys Golf at Kings
3:00p
Boys Soccer Practice
4:00p
Baseball (Frosh) vs. Cavelero
4:00p
Girls Tennis Practice
4:00p
Softball @ Kingston (W 14-3)
4:00p
Track & Field @ South Whidbey
5:30p
Lacrosse Practice
24
8:00a
Red Day
1:30p
Set-up For Crab Feed
2:30p
Lacrosse vs. Friday Harbor
3:00p
Glacier Peak Robotics Competition
3:15p
Track Practice
4:00p
Boys Soccer (JV) @ Cedarcrest (L 7-2)
4:00p
Girls Tennis Practice
4:30p
Baseball (JV) vs. Granite Falls (W 10-0)
6:00p
Boys Soccer (V) @ Cedarcrest (W 3-0)
25
8:00a
Field Rental - RUSH Soccer
8:00a
Glacier Peak Robotics Competition
10:00a
Boys Soccer Practice
12:00p
Softball vs. Sequim (W 3-2)
1:00p
Baseball (V) @ Granite Falls (W 11-3)
6:00p
15th Annual Crab Feed & Dessert Auction