Archbishop Murphy High School
AMHS
Last updated:
7/3/2024 11:01 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
May
1-7
th
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
1
8:00a
Pathways Church
9:00a
Spark Sports (Fastpitch)
10:00a
Puget Sound Academy
10:00a
Snohomish Shock
1:00p
AP Practice Test
2:00p
Football Open Field
4:00p
Snohomish Shock 18U
5:00p
Spark Sports Performance
2
Black Day
8:00a
AP GoPo EXAM
9:35a
Late Start/No CP
3:00p
Boys Soccer Practice
3:00p
Girls Varsity Golf @ Meadowdale
3:00p
Softball Practice
3:30p
Off-Season Wrestling Practice
4:00p
Varsity Baseball vs. Marysville-Getchell
5:45p
Boys Lacrosse Practice
3
8:00a
Red Day
3:00p
Baseball Practice
3:30p
Girls Varsity Tennis @ Everett
4:00p
Girls JV Tennis vs Everett
4:00p
Softball @ Marysville-Getchell
5:00p
ProFound Basketball Academy
5:30p
JV Boys Soccer @ Mountlake Terrace
5:45p
Boys Lacrosse Practice
7:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer @ Mountlake Terrace
4
Liturgy Dress Required
TBD
Baseball District Play-In Games
8:00a
Black Day
9:35a
Prom Kick Off/Student Wellness CP
12:00p
AP Computer Science EXAM
3:00p
Baseball Practice
3:00p
Boys Soccer Practice
3:00p
Softball Practice (S&C)
3:30p
Off-Season Wrestling Practice
3:45p
Track @ Cedarcrest
5:30p
Little Skillz Basketball Training
7:00p
Boys Lacrosse @ Meadowdale
7:00p
Spark Sports Performance
7:45p
Everett Royals Semi-Pro Football
5
Wildcat Spirit Day/Boys and Girls Golf
8:00a
AP Macroeconomics EXAM
8:00a
Red Day
12:00p
AP Statistics EXAM
3:00p
Baseball Practice
3:00p
Boys Golf @ Lynnwood
3:30p
Girls JV Tennis @ Monroe
4:00p
Girls Varsity Tennis vs Monroe
4:00p
Softball vs Arlington
5:00p
ProFound Basketball Academy
5:45p
Boys Lacrosse Practice
6
TBD
Baseball District Playoffs
8:00a
AP US History EXAM
8:00a
Black Day
3:00p
Baseball Practice
3:15p
Girls Tennis Celebration
3:30p
Girls Varsity Golf vs. Shorecrest & Shorewood
4:00p
Lacrosse Team Dinner
4:00p
Softball @ Snohomish
7:00p
Boys Lacrosse vs Cedarcrest
7
7:15a
SAT Testing
10:00a
Snohomish Shock
12:00p
Baseball Districts 1st Round vs. Sedro-Woolley
3:00p
Boys District Soccer 1st Round vs. Lynden
3:30p
Football 7 vs. 7