Archbishop Murphy High School
AMHS
Last updated:
6/27/2024 8:54 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
December
2014
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
2 of 7
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Thu 4
3:15 pm
Girls' Basketball Game (C) vs. Bishop Blanchet
AMHS Gym
Bishop Blanchet High School
Basketball, Girls (C)
4:00 pm
Boys' Basketball Game (C) @ Mount Vernon High School
Mount Vernon High School
Basketball, Boys (C)
4:15 pm
Boys Basketball Practice
AMHS Gym
Basketball, Boys (C)
Basketball, Boys (JV)
Basketball, Boys (Var)
4:30 pm
Boys Basketball Game (JV) @ Bear Creek
THE BEAR CREEK SCHOOL
THE BEAR CREEK SCHOOL
Basketball, Boys (JV)
6:00 pm
Boys Basketball Game (Var) @ Bear Creek (W 76-34)
THE BEAR CREEK SCHOOL
THE BEAR CREEK SCHOOL
Basketball, Boys (Var)
6:15 pm
Girls Basketball Practice
AMHS Gym
Basketball, Girls (C)
Basketball, Girls (JV)
Basketball, Girls (Var)
Fri 5
Red Day
2:45 pm
Boys Basketball Freshman Team Practice
AMHS Gym
Basketball, Boys (C)
3:00 pm
Boys Swimming Relay meet @ Bellingham
Bellingham High School
Swimming, Boys
3:00 pm
Wrestling practice
Multi-Purpose Room
Wrestling
4:00 pm
Boys Basketball Team Dinner
Wildcat Den
Basketball, Boys (Var)
5:40 pm
Girls' Basketball Game (JV) @ Lynden Christian
Lynden Christian High School
Lynden Christian High School
Basketball, Girls (JV)
6:45 pm
Boys' Basketball Game (Var) vs NPIRE North, Townsville, Australia (W 61-49)
Archbishop Murphy High School
Basketball, Boys (Var)
7:15 pm
Girls' Basketball Game (Var) @ Lynden Christian (L 49-24)
Lynden Christian High School
Basketball, Girls (Var)
Lynden Christian High School
Sat 6
5:30 am
Edmonds Wrestling Invite
Edmonds-Woodway High School
Wrestling
9:00 am
Boys Basketball Practice
AMHS Gym
Basketball, Boys (C)
Basketball, Boys (JV)
Basketball, Boys (Var)
9:00 am
ISEE Placement Exam
Heath Hall
Current 8th Graders
11:00 am
Girls Basketball Practice
AMHS Gym
Basketball, Girls (C)
Basketball, Girls (JV)
Basketball, Girls (Var)
Sun 7
9:00 am
ISEE Placement Exam
Heath Hall
Current 8th Graders
Mon 8
Black Day
All Day
Late Start - Classes Begin at 9:25am
AMHS Campus (Entire)
Archbishop Murphy High School
All
2:45 pm
Boys Basketball Freshman Team Practice
AMHS Gym
Basketball, Boys (C)
3:00 pm
Wrestling practice
Multi-Purpose Room
Wrestling
4:00 pm
Mock Trial - Courthouse Practice
Snohomish County Courthouse
Mock Trial Team
4:15 pm
Boys Basketball Practice
AMHS Gym
Basketball, Boys (C)
Basketball, Boys (JV)
Basketball, Boys (Var)
6:15 pm
Girls Basketball Practice
AMHS Gym
Basketball, Girls (C)
Basketball, Girls (JV)
Basketball, Girls (Var)
6:30 pm
Wrestling Officials Meeting
Multi-Purpose Room
Wrestling
Tue 9
Red Day
7:00 am
Interhigh @ Sultan
Sultan High School
Hi-Q
2:45 pm
Wrestling Team Pictures
Archbishop Murphy High School
Wrestling
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Next